Skip to main content
Services / Goods Under Complaint202020211-5/2022
Electrical Appliances2,0262,5781,323
Telecommunication Services2,4512,201860
Beauty Services8502,200263
Foods & Entertainment Services1,4782,1821,157
Travel Matters5,3711,222654
Clothing & Apparel9121,168566
Foods & Drinks8471,068573
Furniture & Fixtures7101,008407
Computer Products1,002969518
Recreation/health Clubs498870433
Telecommunication Equipment759796332
Bank & Financial Services482754365
Storage, Postal & Courier Services696704264
Personal Care Products682702435
Medical & Health Devices4,699661700
Education Matters874575271
Medical Services404482255
Baby Products311432180
Household Products478411202
Broadcasting Services30439370
Properties246374158
Medicine & Chinese Herbal Medicine260354223
Decoration / Renovation Services244317116
Jewellery & Watches210308106
Sporting Goods252252149
Insurance28025186
Accommodation200229125
Employment Agency26622881
Automobile & Vehicles15719179
Car Services17516151
Pets8415752
Wedding Services23313988
Public Transport9112745
Optical Products7311045
Time Sharing5810036
Photographic Equipment828839
Fuel1497731
Books / Magazines / Newspapers1577534
Public Utilities536213
School Supplies28485
Elderly Care244610
Lawyer103110
Photo Taking/Finishing16279
Funeral Services13219
Miscellaneous Goods702826391
Miscellaneous Services1,0381,407364
TOTAL30,93527,38212,183