Skip to main content
Services / Goods Under Complaint202220231-2/2024
Food & Entertainment Services3,1283,9132,185
Telecommunication Services2,1403,162490
Beauty Services1,0831,485479
Travel Matters2,5733,160429
Electrical Appliances3,0892,329327
Clothings & Apparels1,5931,741297
Personal Care Products1,1211,333251
Medicine & Chinese Herbal Medicine5831,265245
Food & Drinks1,2811,278201
Accommodation3041,080137
Bank and Financial Services903947131
Furniture & Fixtures910555125
Baby Products4941,215114
Medical Services605717110
Telecommunication Equipment865795109
Computer Products1,1981,12398
Jewellery & Watches29344995
Education Matters63572293
Recreation & Health Clubs76949966
Household Products44242963
Storage, Postal & Courier Services58744156
Sporting Goods44239055
Decoration / Renovation Services29631054
Insurance24629854
Automobile & Vehicles37725050
Public Transport11820141
Medical & Health Devices91925936
Photographic Equipment11218834
Pets14918930
Properties33227228
Car Services14626527
Broadcasting Services24631424
Optical Products11411718
Wedding Services1829417
Fuel853612
Employment Agency19413111
Public Utilities64657
Books/Magazines/Newspapers71546
Photo Taking/Finishing34486
Elderly Care25276
Pet Services15225
Lawyer27235
Time Sharing61433
School Supplies54433
Arts Objects683
AV Storage Media1282
Funeral Services20161
Musical Instruments1690
Miscellaneous Goods898789125
Miscellaneous Services9071,048192
TOTAL30,76434,1556,956